Partager



 




Sandringham Horse Driving Trials 26-29 June 2014


STARTING LIST MARATHON 





































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































INTERMEDIATE HORSE


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


7


NISBET John


GBR


08:30


8


GAUSON Bryan


GBR


08:34


5


WILKINSON John


GBR


08:38


6


HAWLEY Amanda


GBR


08:42


40


SCOTT-BARRETT Karen


GBR


08:46


OPEN SINGLE HORSE


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


27


MCGILL Lucy


GBR


08:50


19


EDMONDSON Viki


GBR


08:54


24


RIPLEY John


GBR


08:58


23


NEWBY Gael


GBR


09:02


22


KIRBY Geoff


GBR


09:06


21


SMITH Jane


GBR


09:10


25


CHRISTIAN Lynda


GBR


09:14


26


HENRY Susan


GBR


09:18


FEI ADV SINGLE HORSE


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


64


CAIRNS Lorraine


AUS


09:22


66


SIMMONS Sara


GBR


09:25


56


NEILL Pam


GBR


09:28


57


LAWRENCE Elizabeth


AUS


09:31


65


BAILEY Terry


GBR


09:34


62


ATKINSON Patti


GBR


09:37


58


PIMBBLET Nicola


GBR


09:40


61


LITTLECHILD Ellen


GBR


09:43


68


WERE Matt


IRL


09:46


60


MEREDITH Sarah


GBR


09:49


INTERMEDIATE PONY


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


2


COOPER Katie


GBR


09:52


INTERMEDIATE HORSE


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


4


MILNER Steph


GBR


09:56


INTERMEDIATE PONY


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


3


MARSHALL Leonie


GBR


10:00


1


SMITH David


GBR


10:04


OPEN SINGLE PONY


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


13


WARNER Jan


GBR


10:08


14


COLLINGS Frances


GBR


10:12


10


USHER Kim


GBR


10:16


11


DAVEY Ann


GBR


10:20


17


MOULD Tony


GBR


10:24


15


WILKINSON Tara


GBR


10:28


18


HODGSON Mike


GBR


10:32


12


BUSHELL Sue


GBR


10:36


FEI ADV SINGLE PONY


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


51


AINSCOUGH Chris


GBR


10:40


53


WALTERS-SYMONS Rosanna


GBR


10:43


52


MART Sue


GBR


10:46


PARA GRADE 2


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


118


GRAY Mary (P)


USA


11:03


PARA GRADE1


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


108


GOLDING Emma (P)


IRL


11:07


121


BAVERSTOCK Sarah (P)


GBR


11:11


101


HOLZKEN Rhine (P)


BEL


11:15


PARA GRADE 2


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


106


ROEDER Torsten (P)


GER


11:19


PARA GRADE1


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


124


LUPTON Margaret (P)


GBR


11:23


125


*TYAS PAICE Lindsey (P)


GBR


11:27


PARA GRADE 2


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


126


*WARD Mick (P)


GBR


11:31


PARA GRADE1


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


122


*DANIEL Deborah (P)


GBR


11:35


103


*LEHRTER Heiner (P)


GER


11:39


PARA GRADE 2


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


117


*GILES Robert (P)


USA


11:43


PARA GRADE1


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


115


KRONQVIST Birgitta (P)


SWE


11:47


PARA GRADE 2


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


116


*FITCH Virginia (P)


USA


11:51


PARA GRADE1


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


111


*STRUIJK Adriaan (P)


NED


11:55


119


*KASTAMA Diane (H)


USA


12:05


PARA GRADE 2


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


123


JOHNSON Sue (H)


GBR


12:09


113


VENEMAN Ingmar (H)


NED


12:13


104


MARKETT Hubert (H)


GER


12:17


112


*VAN MARWYK Aad (H)


NED


12:21


PARA GRADE1


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


120


BARCLAY Lucy (H)


GBR


12:25


102


*BEERHUES Markus (H)


GER


12:29


114


KRISTIANSEN Liv (H)


NOR


12:33


PARA GRADE 2


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


105


*ROEDER Alexandra (H)


GER


12:37


PARA GRADE1


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


109


*POPPEN Jacques (H)


NED


12:41


OPEN PONY PAIRS


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


32


NISBET Amanda


GBR


12:44


28


SHANNON Peter


GBR


12:48


29


WALL Rosemary


GBR


12:52


31


WINDER Lynn


GBR


12:56


33


BARKER Harriet


GBR


13:00


30


KINGSLEY-MONKS Barbara


GBR


13:04


FEI ADV PONY PAIRS


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


74


ADAMS Joseph


GBR


13:08


73


O'SLATTERA Brian


IRL


13:12


70


CLARKE Alan


GBR


13:16


72


CAMPBELL Roger


GBR


13:20


PONY TANDEMS


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


42


BINNS James


GBR


13:24


41


EDMED Ben


GBR


13:28


FEI PONY FOURS


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


86


BRADFORD Tim


GBR


13:32


85


AZIZ Ray


GBR


13:36


87


POWER Gary


GBR


13:40


OPEN HORSE PAIRS


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


35


SMITH Chris


GBR


13:50


36


MAYES Derrick


GBR


13:54


39


BEAZLEY-RICHARDS Joanna


GBR


13:58


34


EMBLETON Wendy


GBR


14:02


37


PINNOCK Marisa


GBR


14:06


38


HEATH Graham


GBR


14:10


FEI ADV HORSE PAIRS


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


84


FORSTER Rodney


RSA


14:14


80


VAN NIEKIRK Wayne


RSA


14:18


82


LINDSAY Diana


GBR


14:22


76


FLANAGAN Angela


GBR


14:26


75


BROOME James


GBR


14:30


79


ROHRSSEN Annika


IRL


14:34


77


MATTHEWS David


GBR


14:38


81


CAPSTICK Barry


IRL


14:42


HORSE TANDEMS


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


44


HILDITCH Judy


GBR


14:46


43


TAYLOR David


GBR


14:50


45


COOPER Pat


GBR


14:54


FEI HORSE FOURS


NR


COMPETITOR


CTRY


STARTING TIME


92


BROADBENT Mark


GBR


14:58


96


BOWMAN Barnaby


GBR


15:03


91


LANE Dick


GBR


15:08


90


BOWMAN IV George


GBR


15:13


94


BASSETT Pippa


GBR


15:18


89


ROBSON Gavin


AUS


15:23


93


BOWMAN George


GBR


15:28


97


HUNT Georgina


GBR


15:33


95


BOWMAN-RIPLEY Wilf


GBR


15:38


88


EXELL Boyd


AUS


15:43


Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)






  Commentaires