COMPIEGNE DIMANCHE 30-08
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
FORMATION 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
75 |
GUELOU SANDRINE |
FRA |
08:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
74 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
08:45 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
73 |
ROUTENS VALENTIN |
FRA |
09:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
72 |
DELMAS DIANE |
FRA |
09:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
71 |
JOURNIAT ELODIE |
FRA |
09:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
105 |
MENET MARC |
FRA |
09:45 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
76 |
LANCIEN YVES |
FRA |
10:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB 1 SOLO CHP DPT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
SZMIT NATALIA |
FRA |
10:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
BEUN HUBERT |
FRA |
10:38 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
GUELOU MARGAUX |
FRA |
10:46 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
GREBERT AUGUSTE |
|
10:54 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO (2 TESTS SANS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
BRIERE ERIC |
|
11:02 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
57 |
LAMBELIN THOMAS |
FRA |
11:11 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
58 |
ROGER LUCILE |
FRA |
11:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
ESTIENNE ANAIS |
FRA |
11:29 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
56 |
LENNE LOUISE |
FRA |
11:38 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
WINTERER NICOLAS |
FRA |
11:47 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
59 |
BOURMAULT LUCILLE |
FRA |
11:56 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ANDRESEN PETER |
FRA |
12:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
12:28 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
GARCIA DIDIER |
FRA |
12:37 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
JOUIN MASSON ALINE |
FRA |
12:46 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
DROUAILLET REGIS |
FRA |
12:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
TRANGOSI CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
13:04 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ANDRESEN PETER |
FRA |
13:13 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO (2 TESTS SANS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 |
BONTE YANNICK |
|
13:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
65 |
HEILIGENSTEIN CATHY |
|
13:39 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
BRIERE SYLVIE |
|
13:48 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
62 |
CASSELMAN EMELINE |
FRA |
13:57 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
GHELEIN MARLENE |
FRA |
14:06 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE PAIRE (2 TESTS SANS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
66 |
PONCELET INES |
|
14:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
63 |
JACOB GAUTIER |
FRA |
14:24 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
64 |
WYNANDS JEAN |
FRA |
14:33 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PONEY SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
RYCKEBOER HELENE |
FRA |
14:42 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
BILLIARD SABINE |
FRA |
14:52 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
LIEBART NINA |
FRA |
15:02 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
GAUBICHER EMILIE |
FRA |
15:12 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 TRAIT SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
DUHAMEL JULIE |
FRA |
15:22 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
LENNE DAVID |
FRA |
15:32 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
HENOCQUE JESSY |
FRA |
15:42 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PONEY PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
COZON FRANCINE |
FRA |
15:52 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
DEZOTEUX MARION |
FRA |
16:02 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 TRAIT PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
LATEUR ALICE |
FRA |
16:12 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PONEY TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
VANTROYS EMMANUEL |
FRA |
16:22 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
BRIERE ERICK |
FRA |
16:32 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
DUPONT GERARD |
FRA |
16:42 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
BAZIN MICHEL |
FRA |
16:53 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |