COMPIEGNE 2021
STARTING LIST MARATHON
AMATEUR 1 GP SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
TRANGOSI CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
10:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
LAMBELIN THOMAS |
FRA |
10:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
DROUAILLET REGIS |
FRA |
10:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
NAUCHE JULIE |
FRA |
10:15 |
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
UYTTERHAEGEN DOMINIQUE |
FRA |
10:20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
RONGIER NOEMIE |
FRA |
10:25 |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
BAYART CORINNE |
FRA |
10:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
10:35 |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
MARTIN KASSY |
FRA |
10:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
TIBERGHIEN HUBERT |
FRA |
10:45 |
||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
THIBAUDEAU ALEXANDRE |
FRA |
10:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
DEZOTEUX MARION |
FRA |
10:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
RIQUIER CLEMENT |
|
11:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
WINTERER NICOLAS |
|
13:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
LEROY EMELINE |
|
13:35 |
||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
ESTIENNES ANAIS |
|
13:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
DELAFONTAINE CLEMENCE |
|
13:45 |
||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
GRIBELIN CELINE |
|
13:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
CASSELIN EMELINE |
|
13:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
BRIERE SYLVIE |
|
14:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
BEUN HUBERT |
|
14:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
BRIERE ERIC |
|
14:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
DEMASSIET DIMITRI |
FRA |
14:15 |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
BONDUELLE SYLVIA |
FRA |
14:20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
DUHAMEL JULIE |
FRA |
14:25 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
DEZOTEUX MARION |
FRA |
14:35 |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
ROHAUT LOIC |
FRA |
14:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR ELITE GP PONEY PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
JEANSON ANTOINE |
FRA |
14:45 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR ELITE GP SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
DESCHAMPS CLEMENT |
FRA |
14:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BRISOU ANNE VIOLAINE |
FRA |
15:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
LENGLET PHILIPPE |
FRA |
15:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ASSAL ANOURA |
FRA |
15:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
HUZJAN JOEL |
FRA |
15:15 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
LIEBART NINA |
FRA |
15:20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
GAUBICHER EMILIE |
FRA |
15:25 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR ELITE GP PONEY TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ARRIAT GILLES |
FRA |
15:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
VANTROYS EMMANUEL |
FRA |
15:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
FRA |
15:45 |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
DUPONT GERARD |
FRA |
15:57 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |