COMPIEGNE FINALE JEUNES CH
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
Finale Formation 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
201 |
SANTUNE/DIOGO |
32 |
08:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
202 |
MARION BRUNO |
17 |
08:44 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
203 |
BLANQUART RHIT CLAIRE |
32 |
08:58 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
204 |
LINSTER CLOE |
44 |
09:12 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
205 |
DROUAILLET REGIS |
44 |
09:26 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
206 |
MOELO JOHANNA |
32 |
09:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
207 |
EISENZAEMMER CELINE |
55 |
09:54 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
208 |
VENET ANTOINE |
32 |
10:18 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
209 |
PUJOL CAMILLE |
55 |
10:32 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
210 |
CANNELLE FRANCOIS |
55 |
10:46 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
211 |
DELEVAQUE JULIETTE |
84 |
11:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
212 |
BERNARD ARTHUR |
44 |
11:14 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
213 |
POILLEUX BENJAMIN |
32 |
11:28 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
214 |
SANTUNE/DIABLO |
32 |
11:42 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 2 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
401 |
CANNELLE MARINE |
55 |
12:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 2 PONEY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
402 |
LAGACHE ALLISON |
32 |
12:34 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
403 |
BARDIN GREGORY |
16 |
12:48 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 2 SANG |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
404 |
FERRE RICHARD |
55 |
13:02 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
405 |
BOISTEAU COME |
17 |
13:16 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 2 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
407 |
PRETET DAMIEN (R) |
55 |
13:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
406 |
CANNELLE ANTOINE (R) |
55 |
13:44 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 1 PONEY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
308 |
LEFORT/DOHA LAIME |
76 |
14:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
309 |
CORNIQUET X/ZAPP |
32 |
14:23 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 1 SANG |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
316 |
MIOSSEC SABINE |
16 |
14:36 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
315 |
GUERIN DAVID |
16 |
14:49 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
301 |
ABRASSART E/DERBY |
05 |
15:02 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
302 |
ABRASSART P/EDEN |
05 |
15:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
303 |
CANNELLE MARINE |
55 |
15:28 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
304 |
VITTE CEDRIC |
55 |
15:41 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
305 |
SCHINDLER SIMON |
44 |
15:54 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 1 PONEY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
310 |
CORNIQUET PAULINE |
32 |
16:17 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
311 |
JOYAUX PIERRICK |
05 |
16:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 1 SANG |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
314 |
LEFORT/DARWIN |
76 |
16:43 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
317 |
VIX ISABELLE |
32 |
16:56 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
318 |
GERARD YVES |
16 |
17:09 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
319 |
GUERIN SABINE |
16 |
17:22 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
306 |
ABRASSART E/ESPERANCE |
05 |
17:45 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
307 |
ABRASSART P/EMPREUR |
05 |
17:58 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUAL 1 PONEY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
312 |
CORNIQUET X/FOXFIRE |
32 |
18:11 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
313 |
LEFORT/EUREKA |
76 |
18:24 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Finale Formation 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
104 |
EISENZAEMMER CELINE |
55 |
08:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
102 |
GARNIER PHILIPPINE |
17 |
08:44 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
103 |
DESCHAMPS CLEMENT |
32 |
08:58 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
105 |
FERRE RICHARD |
55 |
09:12 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
106 |
BLECOT REMI |
32 |
09:26 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
107 |
BAUDRY NATHALIE |
75 |
09:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
108 |
BARGE MELANIE |
55 |
10:04 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
111 |
AUDOLLENT CALLUNA |
84 |
10:18 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
109 |
DERVIEUX LAURENT |
93 |
10:32 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
110 |
GALLOPIN ANDRE |
17 |
10:46 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
101 |
SERENT/NEJMA |
44 |
11:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
112 |
HEYMAN CHRISTIAN |
32 |
11:24 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
113 |
MAHE FABRICE |
05 |
11:38 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
115 |
JOYAUX PIERRICK |
05 |
11:52 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
114 |
CHAUSSECOURTE CLEMENT |
55 |
12:06 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
116 |
SERENT/VIRGULE |
44 |
12:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |