LAMOTTE BEUVRON FINALE ATTELAGE SHF
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
FINALE FORMATION 2 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
213 |
EISENZAEMMER CELINE |
FRA |
08:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
214 |
PUJOL CAMILLE |
FRA |
08:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
215 |
ROBERT MICKAEL |
FRA |
08:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
216 |
SCHINDLER SIMON |
FRA |
09:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
217 |
VITTE CEDRIC |
FRA |
09:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
218 |
PRETET DAMIEN |
FRA |
09:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
219 |
CHAUSSECOURTE CLEMENT |
FRA |
09:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
220 |
BOITEUX JEAN NOEL |
FRA |
09:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
221 |
LE FUR ADRIEN |
FRA |
09:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
222 |
GUILLOTON DENIS |
FRA |
10:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 2 CHEVAUX/ PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
201 |
HUSTACHE HUGO |
FRA |
10:25 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
202 |
HUET LUDOVIC |
FRA |
10:35 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
203 |
DURAND MARIE HELENE |
FRA |
10:45 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
204 |
EVRARD FRANCOIS |
FRA |
10:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
205 |
REBRASSE LIONEL |
FRA |
11:05 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
206 |
ISSON LEA |
FRA |
11:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
207 |
HUSTACHE LAURENT |
FRA |
11:25 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
208 |
LEFORT CLAIRE |
FRA |
11:35 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
209 |
LARUE MAEVA |
FRA |
11:45 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
210 |
EGEA ANNE MARIE |
FRA |
11:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
211 |
CAPBARAT CLEMENT |
FRA |
12:05 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
212 |
HUSTACHE HUGO |
FRA |
12:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE TRA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
315 |
TRIONE BENEDICTE |
FRA |
13:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
316 |
LAVEFVE PAULINE |
FRA |
13:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
317 |
PUJOL CAMILLE |
FRA |
13:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
318 |
BOUHIER DYLAN |
FRA |
13:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
319 |
TRIONE BENEDICTE |
FRA |
13:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE PON |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
301 |
JACOB ALAIN |
FRA |
13:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
305 |
RISCH VALENTIN |
FRA |
14:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
302 |
LEFORT CLAIRE |
FRA |
14:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
303 |
BIDAULT GABRIEL |
FRA |
14:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
304 |
PERRET FREDERIC |
FRA |
14:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
306 |
GUERIN SABINE |
FRA |
14:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
307 |
JACOB ALAIN |
FRA |
15:05 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE SAN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
308 |
VIGNAUD MARION |
FRA |
15:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
310 |
HOYAU NATHALIE |
FRA |
15:25 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
311 |
BIECHEL JEREMIE |
FRA |
15:35 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
312 |
GUELOU SANDRINE |
FRA |
15:45 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
309 |
RISCH MARIE ANGE |
FRA |
15:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
313 |
HUSTACHE HUGO |
FRA |
16:05 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
314 |
VIGNAUD MARION |
FRA |
16:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE TRA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
410 |
SCHNOEBELEN JEANNE |
FRA |
16:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FROFAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
411 |
JOUIN MASSON ALINE |
FRA |
16:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE PON |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
401 |
JEANSON ANTOINE |
FRA |
17:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
402 |
VERNA MARIE |
FRA |
17:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
403 |
MORICHON EDOUARD |
FRA |
17:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
404 |
MARICOURT LAETITIA |
FRA |
17:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
405 |
PUJOL CAMILLE |
FRA |
17:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
406 |
GUERIN SABINE |
FRA |
17:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
407 |
JEANSON ANTOINE |
FRA |
18:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE SAN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
408 |
BARDIN GREGORY |
FRA |
18:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
409 |
BREUILLER CLAIRE |
FRA |
18:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 CHEVAUX/ PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
102 |
LONGIN ERIC |
FRA |
08:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
110 |
ROBERT MICKAEL |
FRA |
09:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 CHEVAUX/ PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
105 |
MULLER CLOTILDE |
FRA |
09:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
112 |
CAMILIERI PATRICK |
FRA |
09:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
113 |
LE FUR ADRIEN |
FRA |
09:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
116 |
CHOUFFE AMELIE |
FRA |
09:40 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
115 |
ROBERT MICKAEL |
FRA |
09:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 CHEVAUX/ PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
101 |
JOYAUX PIERRICK |
FRA |
10:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
109 |
SCHINDLER SIMON |
FRA |
10:35 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 CHEVAUX/ PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
103 |
HUET LUDOVIC |
FRA |
10:45 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
104 |
BRISOU ANNE VIOLAINE |
FRA |
10:55 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
111 |
AUDOLLENT CALLUNA |
FRA |
11:05 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 CHEVAUX/ PONEYS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
106 |
MARGUERY JEAN LUC |
FRA |
11:15 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
107 |
ORAIN ELODIE |
FRA |
11:25 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
108 |
JOYAUX PIERRICK |
FRA |
11:35 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FINALE FORMATION 1 TRAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
114 |
SCHINDLER SIMON |
FRA |
11:45 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |