GENECH 3 TESTS - GRAND REGIONAL ATTELAGE
LIST OF COMPETITORS
NR |
NAME |
CLASS |
COUNTRY |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
GOSSELIN ANNE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
2 |
BURON PIERRE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
3 |
JOUIN MASSON ALINE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
4 |
LE BIHAN CELINE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
5 |
THIEBAUT PHILIPPE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
6 |
CASIER THIERRY |
A1ASE |
FRA |
7 |
UYTTERHAEGEN DOMINIQUE |
A1ASG |
FRA |
8 |
LANCIEN YVES |
A1ASG |
FRA |
9 |
VANHERSECKE LIONEL |
A1ASG |
FRA |
10 |
AUBRIT ELISE |
A1APS |
FRA |
11 |
PASCOLO MURIEL |
A1APS |
FRA |
12 |
LIEBART NINA |
A1APS |
FRA |
13 |
SUIN AURELIE |
A1APS |
FRA |
14 |
RIVIERE TYPHAINE |
A1APS |
FRA |
15 |
BAERT RAPHAEL |
A1APS |
FRA |
16 |
THIBAUDEAU ALEXANDRE |
A1APS |
FRA |
17 |
GAUBICHER EMILIE |
A1APS |
FRA |
18 |
BELLOY JEAN MARIE |
A2APE |
FRA |
19 |
LEMAIRE PATRICK |
A2APE |
FRA |
20 |
HERBIN CHRISTOPHE |
A2APE |
FRA |
21 |
GELOEN PASCAL |
A2APG |
FRA |
22 |
HENOCQUE JESSY |
A2APG |
FRA |
23 |
DUPUY ERIC |
A2APG |
FRA |
24 |
FOURNIER BENOIT |
A2APG |
FRA |
25 |
LENGLET PHILIPPE |
A2APP |
FRA |
26 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
A4ATG |
FRA |
27 |
POITTE THIERRY |
A4APT |
FRA |
28 |
MENET MARC |
A2AEP |
FRA |
29 |
BILLET DENIS |
A4AEP |
FRA |
30 |
DESCHAMPS C (BRUME) |
A1AES |
FRA |
31 |
GEORGES SIMON |
A1AES |
FRA |
32 |
DESCHAMPS C (POUM) |
A1AES |
FRA |
40 |
FRANQUET ALEXANDRE |
CLEP3 |
FRA |
41 |
CORNIQUET XAVIER |
CLEP3 |
FRA |
42 |
MOUCHART BERNARD |
CLEP3 |
FRA |
43 |
BIDAULT GABRIEL |
CLET3 |
FRA |
44 |
WINTERER NICOLAS |
CLES3 |
FRA |
45 |
LAMBELIN THOMAS |
CLES3 |
FRA |
46 |
DELPORTE MARINE |
CLES3 |
FRA |
47 |
EICKMAYER CHRISTINE |
CLES3 |
FRA |
48 |
COUTEAU AMELIE |
CLES3 |
FRA |
49 |
CORBIER PASCAL |
CLES3 |
FRA |
50 |
BARBIER NICOLAS |
CLES3 |
FRA |
51 |
DUHAMEL JULIE |
CLES3 |
FRA |
52 |
VALENTIN ANTOINE |
CLES3 |
FRA |
53 |
CALVET AXELLE |
CLES3 |
FRA |
54 |
LENNE LOUISE |
CLES3 |
FRA |
55 |
WATTEBLED PATRICK |
CLES3 |
FRA |
57 |
DUPONT MARC |
CLES3 |
FRA |
58 |
DELAPORTE TANGUY |
CLES3 |
FRA |
59 |
CASSELMAN EMELINE |
CLES3 |
FRA |
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |