GENECH ATTELAGE II
LIST OF COMPETITORS
NR |
NAME |
CLASS |
COUNTRY |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
BIDAULT GABRIEL |
ATF1 |
FRA |
2 |
LENNE LOUISE |
ATF1 |
FRA |
3 |
VIX ISABELLE |
ATQ1A |
FRA |
4 |
LE BIHAN LAURENT |
ATQ1A |
FRA |
5 |
HOYAU NATHALIE |
ATQ1A |
FRA |
6 |
THIBAUDEAU ALEXANDRE(n d) |
A1PRE |
FRA |
7 |
CASIER JULIEN |
A1PRE |
FRA |
8 |
SUIN AURELIE |
A1PRE |
FRA |
9 |
THIBAUDEAU ALEXANDRE(coc) |
A1PRE |
FRA |
10 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
A4PRE |
FRA |
11 |
GOSSELIN ANNE(et si) |
A1ASE |
FRA |
12 |
VENET ANTOINE(sirocco) |
A1ASE |
FRA |
13 |
DUHAMEL JULIE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
14 |
HOYAU NATHALIE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
15 |
THIEBAUT PHILIPPE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
16 |
DEZOOMER MAXIME |
A1ASE |
FRA |
17 |
TIBERGHIEN HUBERT |
A1ASE |
FRA |
18 |
GOIDIN CECILE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
19 |
WINTERER LOUISE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
20 |
UYTTERHAEGEN DOMINIQUE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
21 |
LENNE DAVID |
A1ASE |
FRA |
22 |
LENNE LOUISE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
23 |
LAMBELIN THOMAS |
A1ASE |
FRA |
24 |
GRIMONPREZ CELINE(zender) |
A1ASE |
FRA |
25 |
HORDE CAROLE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
26 |
VIX ISABELLE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
27 |
BELLOY JEAN MARIE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
28 |
GOSSELIN ANNE(lorenzo) |
A1ASE |
FRA |
29 |
VENET ANTOINE(falco) |
A1ASE |
FRA |
30 |
GRIMONPREZ CELINE(baccar) |
A1ASE |
FRA |
31 |
DA SILVA THEO |
A2APE |
FRA |
32 |
GELOEN PASCAL |
A2APE |
FRA |
33 |
HERBIN CHRISTOPHE |
A2APE |
FRA |
35 |
MOULIN LEA |
A1APS |
FRA |
36 |
AUBRIT ELISE |
A1APS |
FRA |
37 |
LENNE LOUISE |
A1APS |
FRA |
38 |
CAPELLE ARTHUR |
A2APP |
FRA |
39 |
COZON FRANCINE |
A2APP |
FRA |
40 |
PENANT BENEDICTE |
A1ASE |
FRA |
41 |
BONDUELLE SYLVIA |
A1ASE |
FRA |
42 |
RYCKEBOER HELENE |
A2APP |
FRA |
51 |
GHELEIN MARLENE |
CL1P |
FRA |
52 |
LAMBELIN HELENE |
CL1S |
FRA |
53 |
BARRAILLE DAVID |
CL1S |
FRA |
54 |
DUPONT MARC |
CEP2 |
FRA |
55 |
MOUCHART BERNARD |
CEP2 |
FRA |
56 |
BEUN HUBERT |
CEP2 |
FRA |
57 |
MAETIE AYMERICK |
CEP2 |
FRA |
58 |
SZMIT NATALIA |
CES2 |
FRA |
59 |
CASSELMAN EMELINE |
CES2 |
FRA |
60 |
WINTERER NICOLAS |
CES2 |
FRA |
61 |
ROGER LYNDA |
CES2 |
FRA |
62 |
JACOB GAUTIER |
CES2 |
FRA |
63 |
DESPREZ ELODIE |
CES2 |
FRA |
64 |
DAVOINE MEDHY |
CES2 |
FRA |
65 |
CORBIER PASCAL |
CES2 |
FRA |
67 |
TERRIER GUERMONPREZ CONST |
CLP1 |
FRA |
68 |
GHESQUIERE NOEMIE(hes to) |
CLP2 |
FRA |
69 |
GHESQUIERE NOEMIE(lageve) |
CLP2 |
FRA |
70 |
GREBERT AUGUSTE |
CLP2 |
FRA |
71 |
MOELO CLEA |
CLP2 |
FRA |
72 |
BOIRON ANNE |
CL1S |
FRA |
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |