HEILLY I
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
FORMATION 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
SIMON CAROLE |
FRA |
10:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
10:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
VIGNAUD MARION sir erik |
FRA |
10:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GUERIN SABINE |
FRA |
10:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
HOYAU NATHALIE |
FRA |
11:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
DEBOVE AMANDINE giroflee |
FRA |
11:25 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
JOUIN MASSON ALINE |
FRA |
11:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
VIGNAUD MARION mistyque |
FRA |
13:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
LANCIEN YVES |
FRA |
13:45 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
EVRARD FRANCOIS |
FRA |
14:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BRISOU JEAN PIERRE |
FRA |
14:15 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
JOURDAIN CELINE |
FRA |
14:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
GUERIN SABINE |
FRA |
14:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
BARDIN GREGORY |
FRA |
15:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
DEBOVE AMANDINE genoise |
FRA |
15:25 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
VIX ISABELLE |
FRA |
15:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
VIGNAUD MARION carat |
FRA |
15:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
GARNIER PHILIPPINE |
FRA |
16:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
BRISOU ANNE VIOLAINE |
FRA |
16:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
DESCHAMPS CLEMENT |
FRA |
16:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
GUILLEMONT CAROLINE |
FRA |
17:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
VIGNAUD MARION |
FRA |
17:10 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
BERRARD RAPHAEL |
FRA |
17:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
JALADY LAURENCE |
|
17:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
LENGLET PHILIPPE |
FRA |
17:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
ARRIAT GILLES |
FRA |
18:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |