VAL DE SOUCHEZ LIEVIN
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
CLUB ELITE SOLO GP (3 TESTS) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
CORBIER PASCAL |
FRA |
09:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
BOURMAULT LUCILLE |
FRA |
09:08 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
BONTE YANNICK |
FRA |
09:16 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
CASSELMAN EMELINE |
FRA |
09:24 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DEBERGUE DAVID |
FRA |
09:32 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DESNEULIN LAURE |
FRA |
09:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORFAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
DESPREZ ELODIE |
FRA |
09:48 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO GP (3 TESTS) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
JACOB GAUTIER |
FRA |
09:56 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
NOTTRET HERVE |
FRA |
10:04 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
LEROY EMELINE |
|
10:12 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORFAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
DAVOINE MEDHY |
FRA |
10:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE PAIRE GP (3 TESTS) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
DUPONT MARC |
FRA |
10:28 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
MAETIE AYMERICK |
FRA |
10:36 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
MOUCHART BERNARD |
FRA |
10:44 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
BIDAULT GABRIEL |
FRA |
10:59 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
GRIMONPREZ CELINE |
FRA |
11:19 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORFAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
UYTTERHAEGEN DOMINIQUE |
FRA |
11:28 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
VENET ANTOINE |
FRA |
11:37 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
SUIN AURELIE |
FRA |
11:46 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 2 PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
GELOEN PASCAL |
FRA |
11:55 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
GUILLEMONT CAROLINE Harle |
FRA |
14:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
GOSSELIN ANNE Lorenzo |
FRA |
14:09 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
GOIDIN CECILE |
FRA |
14:18 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
CASIER THIERRY |
FRA |
14:27 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
NOTTRET JULIEN |
FRA |
14:36 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
DA SILVA THEO |
FRA |
14:46 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
PINEL XAVIER |
FRA |
14:56 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
HERBIN CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
15:17 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
JALADY LAURENCE |
FRA |
15:27 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
DUPONT GERARD |
FRA |
15:37 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
DELAPORTE TANGUY |
FRA |
15:47 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORFAIT |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
THIBAUDEAU ALEXANDRE |
FRA |
15:56 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
GUILLEMONT CAROLINE Kasar |
FRA |
16:05 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
GOSSELIN ANNE Et Si |
FRA |
16:14 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
AUBRIT ELISE |
FRA |
16:23 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
NOTTRET ANTHONY |
FRA |
16:32 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
HUET LUDOVIC |
FRA |
16:41 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
LENGLET PHILIPPE |
FRA |
16:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
MINNE ERIC |
FRA |
16:59 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |