LUCON

NOT OFFICIAL RESULTS

FORMATION 2 LABEL

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

LARUE MAEVA

FRA 

2:11.97

0.49

0.00

0.49

1

2

GUILLOTON DENIS

FRA 

2:12.94

0.97

6.00

6.97

2

3

GROSJEAN HELENE

FRA 

2:08.02

0.00

12.00

12.00

3

QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE LABEL

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BOUHIER DYLAN

FRA 

2:00.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

PEPIN ARNAUD

FRA 

2:04.91

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

GUIGNARD JEAN MARIE

FRA 

2:18.03

6.02

15.00

21.02

3

QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE LABEL

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BENON PIERRE

 

2:51.69

5.85

18.00

23.85

1

AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY SOLO

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

JOLLY NATHALIE

FRA 

3:03.94

1.97

0.00

1.97

1

2

GENTILLEAU AUDREY

FRA 

2:46.62

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

CORLETT SUSAN

FRA 

2:58.39

0.00

3.00

3.00

3

4

BOISSELIER BERNARD

FRA 

3:00.71

0.36

3.00

3.36

4

5

CAYROU NOLWENN

FRA 

2:42.61

0.00

6.00

6.00

5

6

LARUE MAEVA

FRA 

2:43.42

0.00

6.00

6.00

6

7

PHILIPPOT JEAN CHARLES

FRA 

2:54.48

0.00

6.00

6.00

7

8

JOLLY NATHALIE

FRA 

2:59.44

0.00

15.00

15.00

8

AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY PAIRE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

PHILIPPOT ALYCIANE

FRA 

2:49.78

0.00

9.00

9.00

1

2

DERIAUD THIERRY

FRA 

3:24.28

12.14

3.00

15.14

2

3

DELSART GERARD

FRA 

3:58.14

29.07

3.00

32.07

3

4

PIAU SYLVAIN

FRA 

3:34.18

17.09

18.00

35.09

4

AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY TEAM

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

PASQUET THIBAULT

FRA 

3:34.19

2.10

0.00

2.10

1

2

MARTEL FRANCIS

FRA 

3:37.23

3.62

6.00

9.62

2

AMATEUR 1 GP SOLO

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

PEPIN ARNAUD

FRA 

2:44.19

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

BENON PIERRE

FRA 

2:56.42

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

GIBON BRIGITTE

FRA 

3:03.98

1.99

3.00

4.99

3

4

BONNIN CHRISTIAN

FRA 

2:46.47

0.00

6.00

6.00

4

5

JACQUINOT CLAIRE

FRA 

3:03.41

1.71

6.00

7.71

5

6

GUESPIN FABRICE

FRA 

2:56.24

0.00

9.00

9.00

6

7

GIBON YVES

FRA 

2:56.33

0.00

9.00

9.00

7

8

PENNEGAT HERVE

FRA 

3:13.39

6.70

6.00

12.70

8

AMATEUR 1 GP PAIRE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

MOUSSU GILLES

FRA 

3:03.09

0.00

12.00

12.00

1

AMATEUR 1 GP TEAM

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BAILLIACHE MELANIE

FRA 

3:48.68

4.84

9.00

13.84

1

AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT SOLO

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

PORCHER CAMILLE

FRA 

2:58.89

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

DELVAL GERARD

FRA 

3:27.67

9.84

15.00

24.84

2

AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT PAIRE

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

ABRASSART PERRIG

FRA 

3:10.35

0.00

15.00

15.00

1

CLUB ELITE SOLO

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

BOUHIER DYLAN

 

2:24.30

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

BOURREAU JACKY

 

2:33.23

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

FUMARD DELPHINE

 

2:35.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

3

4

BOUIX BENOIST

 

2:46.19

0.00

0.00

0.00

4

5

PAIN CAROLINE

 

2:51.61

0.00

0.00

0.00

5

6

BLANGY PATRICE

 

2:53.19

0.60

0.00

0.60

6

7

SEITE VINCENT

 

2:35.10

0.00

3.00

3.00

7

8

BROCHARD CHRISTIAN

 

2:40.46

0.00

3.00

3.00

8

9

CHEVALLIER ROLAND

 

2:38.28

0.00

6.00

6.00

9

10

GUINOT DOMINIQUE

 

2:40.99

0.00

6.00

6.00

10

11

MUTREL AMANDINE

 

2:48.94

0.00

6.00

6.00

11

12

CHEVALIER SONIA

 

3:13.33

10.67

12.00

22.67

12

13

PRACA CHRISTIAN

 

3:28.22

18.11

15.00

33.11

13

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)