NANCRAY SHF 2020
NOT OFFICIAL RESULTS
Formation 1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PUJOL C / HINDY |
55 |
- |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
1 |
MAITRE MARTINE |
55 |
- |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
1 |
SCHNOEBELEN JEANNE |
55 |
- |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
1 |
ROBERT MICKAEL |
55 |
- |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
1 |
PUJOL C / HERMINE |
55 |
- |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
Formation 2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
CHAUSSECOURTE / FELAROF |
55 |
2:07.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
2 |
SCHNOEBELEN / GUINESS |
55 |
2:16.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
3 |
PRETET D / GRIOTTE |
55 |
2:18.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||
4 |
SCHNOEBELEN J / GRISETTE |
55 |
2:21.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
4 |
|||||||||||||||||
4 |
PRETET D / GACHETTE |
55 |
2:21.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
4 |
|||||||||||||||||
6 |
MORIN F / GAMIN |
55 |
2:22.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
6 |
|||||||||||||||||
7 |
AUDOLLENT C / FALLOUS |
84 |
2:25.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
7 |
|||||||||||||||||
8 |
PUJOL CAMILLE |
55 |
2:32.00 |
1.00 |
0.00 |
1.00 |
8 |
|||||||||||||||||
9 |
LAMY LUC |
55 |
2:33.00 |
1.50 |
0.00 |
1.50 |
9 |
|||||||||||||||||
9 |
BOITEUX JEAN NOEL |
55 |
2:33.00 |
1.50 |
0.00 |
1.50 |
9 |
|||||||||||||||||
11 |
ROBERT MICKAEL |
55 |
2:34.00 |
2.00 |
0.00 |
2.00 |
11 |
|||||||||||||||||
12 |
AUDOLLENT C / GYTANE |
84 |
2:06.00 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
12 |
|||||||||||||||||
13 |
BARGE MELANIE |
55 |
2:12.00 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
13 |
|||||||||||||||||
14 |
MORIN F / GRINCHEUX |
55 |
2:21.00 |
0.00 |
9.00 |
9.00 |
14 |
|||||||||||||||||
15 |
CAMSAT SANDIE |
55 |
2:39.00 |
4.50 |
12.00 |
16.50 |
15 |
|||||||||||||||||
Qualification 1ère |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
EISENZAEMMER CELINE |
55 |
- |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
2 |
CANNELLE FRANCOIS |
55 |
2:19.00 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
Qualification 2ème |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
CLT |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
TIME |
PNTS TIME |
PNTS PENAL |
TOTAL |
CLT | |||||||||||||||||
1 |
VITTE CEDRIC |
55 |
3:01.00 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
3.00 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||
2 |
SCHINDLER SIMON |
44 |
3:02.00 |
0.00 |
6.00 |
6.00 |
2 |
|||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |