RENNES LA PREVALAYE
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
FORMATION 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
57 |
JOYAUX PIERRICK |
FRA |
13:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
58 |
DUCLOS MAXIME |
FRA |
13:20 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
59 |
LE FUR ADRIEN |
FRA |
13:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 |
JOYAUX PIERRICK |
FRA |
14:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
FORMATION 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
GROSJEAN HELENE |
FRA |
14:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
GUILLOTON DENIS |
FRA |
14:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
LE FUR ADRIEN |
FRA |
15:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 1ERE ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
GUERIN SABINE |
FRA |
15:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
HUCHET ANTOINE |
FRA |
15:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
BOUHIER DYLAN |
FRA |
15:50 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
JOYAUX PIERRICK |
FRA |
16:00 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
QUALIFICATION 2EME ANNEE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
GUERIN SABINE |
FRA |
16:30 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
56 |
BRETEAU AGNES |
FRA |
16:40 (1) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
DE MARTIGNY BLANCHE |
FRA |
09:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
SCHOTT CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
09:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
HAWES SUSAN |
FRA |
09:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
LEVAVASSEUR AXELLE |
FRA |
09:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
GUERIN SABINE |
FRA |
09:40 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
DE LONGCAMP SOPHIE |
FRA |
09:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
GAUBICHER EMILIE |
FRA |
10:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GIBON BRIGITTE |
FRA |
10:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
SERAZIN ANNA |
FRA |
10:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
PENNEGAT HERVE |
FRA |
10:40 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
PATRAS LAURENCE |
FRA |
10:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BERNARD ARTHUR |
FRA |
11:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
MARICOURT LAETITIA |
FRA |
11:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
THIEBAUT PHILIPPE |
FRA |
11:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
PERON FLORIAN |
FRA |
11:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
TOUBLANC WILLIAM |
FRA |
11:40 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
GIACOMELLI SARAH |
FRA |
11:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
GUERIN SABINE |
FRA |
12:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
GIBON YVES |
FRA |
12:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
FREMAUX CHRISTELLE |
FRA |
12:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
MARTIN ANTHONY |
FRA |
12:40 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
LAVILLE ERIC |
FRA |
12:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
PORCHER CAMILLE |
FRA |
13:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
CARN PIERRE |
FRA |
13:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
MAHE FABRICE |
FRA |
13:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
DELVAL GERARD |
FRA |
13:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO GP (3 TESTS) CHP RE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
GORIEUX JEAN FRANCOIS |
FRA |
14:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
MARLIN SANDRA |
FRA |
14:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
GUILBAUD LUCIE |
FRA |
14:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
HUCHET ANTOINE |
FRA |
14:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
CHEVALIER ROLAND |
FRA |
14:40 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
BOUIX BENOIST |
FRA |
14:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
GUYONVARHO SYLVAIN |
FRA |
15:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
PERON ALICIA |
FRA |
15:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
BUISSON AURELIE |
FRA |
15:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
BRIEND ALEXANDRE |
FRA |
15:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
MAUGUIN SUZANNE |
FRA |
15:40 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PONEY PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
COZON FRANCINE |
FRA |
16:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
BROOKE PENELOPE |
FRA |
16:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
DUCLOS CHRISTOPHE |
FRA |
16:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
CADOUIN YVON |
FRA |
16:40 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
MARLIN MIREILLE |
FRA |
16:50 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
RICHOMME ROLAND |
FRA |
17:00 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
JOLY ERICK |
FRA |
17:10 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TRAIT PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
GUILLERMOU PIERRE YVES |
FRA |
17:20 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
AMATEUR 1 GP TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
GEORGELIN FABRICE |
FRA |
17:30 (2) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO GRADE I |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
62 |
GAKIERE FABRICE |
FRA |
14:00 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
63 |
ANNE LAURE ALLAIN |
FRA |
14:10 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO GRADE II |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
64 |
MAZARS ERIC |
FRA |
14:20 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB ELITE SOLO GRADE I |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
61 |
BLOUIN ANNE CELINE |
FRA |
14:30 (3) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |