DERBY MARATHON VERDILLE
STARTING LIST CONES
CLUB PONEY SOLO PREPARATOIRE ( |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ROBIN MATHIEU |
FRA |
14:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
SAGOT DUVAUROUX OLIVIER |
FRA |
14:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
LIEVRE FREDDY |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
CADI VERNA EVE |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB PONEY PAIRE PREPARATOIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
COURT YANNICK |
FRA |
14:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE PAIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DERIAUD THIERRY |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
BAGILET PATRICE |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB SOLO PREPARATOIRE (DERBY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
REDON BRUNO |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
GUINOT DOMINIQUE |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
VERNA VALENTINE |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
VIMPERE CHRISTIAN |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB SOLO PREPARATOIRE (DERBY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
GORIN JUSTINE |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE SOLO |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
VERNA MARIE |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB PONEY PAIRE PREPARATOIRE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
AUTEXIER JOEL |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
LOISEAUX DIDIER |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
COURT MARION |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB SOLO PREPARATOIRE (DERBY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
LUMINEAU RACHEL |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
MARQUIS MARYLINE |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB PAIRE PREPARATOIRE (DERBY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
GRANDEAU REGIS |
FRA |
15:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
CAMILIERI PATRICK |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
PREPARATOIRE TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
SAGOT BENEDICTE |
FRA |
15:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BAGILET PATRICE |
FRA |
15:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
CLUB PONEY SOLO PREPARATOIRE ( |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
CHABAUD MARTINE |
FRA |
16:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ROBIN MICHAEL |
FRA |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |